Programación Sub 15

Campeonato Gatorade – Primera División Apertura Sub 15

FechaLocal-VisitanteHoraRecinto
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Estadio El Morro
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Complejo U. de Concepción
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo Curicó Unido
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Centro Deportivo Everton
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Estadio La Pintana (cancha 2)
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo U. de Concepción
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Municipal de Santa Juana
Cancha UFRO
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo Curicó Unido
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Cancha UFRO
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Centro Deportivo Everton
Centro Deportivo Azul
Estadio La Pintana (cancha 2)
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Complejo U. de Concepción
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Municipal de Hualpén
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Estadio Bicentenario La Florida
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo M11 Labranza
Complejo U. de Concepción
Estadio Municipal de Santa Juana
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Estadio Municipal de Hualpén
Estadio Germán Becker cancha 2
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Cancha Rosen
Complejo Quilín cancha 1
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo Club Santiago Morning
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Centro Deportivo Everton
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Estadio El Morro
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Complejo U. de Concepción
Centro Deportivo Azul
Centro Deportivo Azul
Estadio Germán Becker cancha 2
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Estadio El Morro
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo U. de Concepción
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Curicó Unido
Estadio Cavancha
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Municipal de San Ramón
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Estadio Municipal de San Ramón
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Centro Deportivo Azul
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Estadio Municipal de Hualpén
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Cancha Rosen
Complejo U. de Concepción
Complejo U. de Concepción
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Estadio Bicentenario La Florida
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Centro Deportivo Azul
Estadio El Morro