Programación Sub 17

Campeonato Gatorade – Primera División Apertura Sub 17

FechaLocal-VisitanteHoraRecinto
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Estadio El Morro
Cancha Alonso de Rivera (Pencahue)
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Cancha Alonso de Rivera (Pencahue)
Complejo M11 Labranza
Complejo Curicó Unido
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Municipal de Hualpén
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Estadio Bicentenario La Florida
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Deportivo Amador Donoso
Complejo Los Llanos
Complejo M11 Labranza
Estadio El Morro
Complejo Los Llanos
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Complejo M11 Labranza
Club de Campo (Cobreloa)
Centro Deportivo Azul
San Carlos de Apoquindo (cancha 1)
Complejo Los Llanos
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo Deportivo Amador Donoso
Estadio El Morro
Complejo M11 Labranza
Club de Campo (Cobreloa)
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Cancha Alonso de Rivera (Pencahue)
Complejo Curicó Unido
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Centro Deportivo Azul
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Cancha Alonso de Rivera (Pencahue)
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Estadio El Morro
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo M11 Labranza
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Centro Deportivo Azul
Estadio Bicentenario La Florida
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Club de Campo (Cobreloa)
Complejo Juan Soldado
Complejo Deportivo Amador Donoso
Estadio Bicentenario La Florida
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Club de Campo (Cobreloa)
Complejo Los Llanos
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Centro Deportivo Everton
Estadio Municipal de Santa Juana
Cancha Alonso de Rivera (Pencahue)
Complejo Deportivo Amador Donoso
Complejo Curicó Unido
Estadio Bicentenario La Florida
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Curicó Unido
Estadio Norte