Programación Sub 19

Campeonato Gatorade – Primera División Apertura Sub 19

FechaLocal-VisitanteHoraRecinto
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Cancha Rosen
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Villa Ayquina
Complejo U. de Concepción
Complejo Curicó Unido
Estadio Amaneces
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Estadio Municipal de Hualpén
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo Villa Ayquina
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
San Carlos de Apoquindo (cancha 1)
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Bicentenario La Florida
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo U. de Concepción
Estadio Municipal de Hualpén
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Centro Deportivo Azul
Estadio Municipal Pozo Almonte
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Estadio Germán Becker cancha 2
Complejo Villa Ayquina
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo Villa Ayquina
Complejo U. de Concepción
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Centro Deportivo Azul
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo Villa Ayquina
Estadio Germán Becker cancha 2
Estadio El Morro
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
San Carlos de Apoquindo (cancha 1)
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo U. de Concepción
Centro Deportivo Everton
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo U. de Concepción
Estadio Municipal de Hualpén
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Estadio Germán Becker cancha 2
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo Villa Ayquina
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Complejo Curicó Unido
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Complejo Villa Ayquina
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Cancha Rosen
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo Monasterio Celeste
Complejo U. de Concepción
Estadio Municipal de Hualpén
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Estadio Germán Becker cancha 2
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Estadio El Morro
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo U. de Concepción
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
Estadio Monumental (cancha 2)
Ciudad Deportiva Audax Italiano
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo Caja 18 de septiembre
Centro Deportivo Azul
Complejo Villa Ayquina
Estadio Alto Hospicio
Centro Deportivo Everton
Complejo Curicó Unido
Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
Complejo San Carlos de Apoquindo cancha 3
Estadio Germán Becker cancha 2
Complejo Villa Ayquina